Qoop.Me - Info qoop.me

qoop.me receives about 2,650 unique visitors and 4,770 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $15.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,797.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank qoop.me is ranked number 173,915 in the world and 0.00053% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 46.105.34.18.

About - qoop.me

How popular is qoop.me?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
79,500
Daily Pageviews:
4,770 (1.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
173,915 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00053% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 32.8%29.1%43787
United States 9.6%11.6%227119
France 6.0%8.0%83948
Taiwan 3.6%3.5%38492
Brazil 2.9%2.7%103326
Mexico 2.5%3.3%69794
Germany 2.5%3.6%213853
Iran 2.2%1.6%118059
Turkey 2.1%2.2%91688
South Africa 2.0%1.7%60078
Russian Federation 1.6%1.5%288128
India 1.4%1.0%384914
Indonesia 0.6%0.7%223707

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
qoop.me
100.00%99.96%1.4
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush qoop.me
Domain:
  qoop.me
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
26
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is qoop.me?

Facebook:
  11
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much qoop.me can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$15.00
Monthly Revenue:
$450.00
Yearly Revenue:
$5,475.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 553$6.35
Japan 1,388$4.44
France 382$1.79
Germany 172$0.83
South Africa 81$0.36
Taiwan 167$0.32
Brazil 129$0.23
Mexico 157$0.15
Russian Federation 72$0.15
Turkey 105$0.11
Iran 76$0.09
India 48$0.08
Indonesia 33$0.04

How much money do qoop.me lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.87
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$56.25
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$684.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
340
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
10,194
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
124,032
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 100$1.14
Germany 50$0.24
France 42$0.20
Japan 42$0.13
Taiwan 27$0.05
Indonesia 19$0.02
India 13$0.02
Iran 12$0.01
Mexico 14$0.01
Brazil 8$0.01
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Turkey 7$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01

How much is qoop.me worth?

Website Value:
$5,797.27

Where is qoop.me hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.105.34.18
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 46.105.34.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does qoop.me load?

Average Load Time:
(1650 ms) 47 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to qoop.me?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Thu, 04 Jun 2015 07:59:52 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.36
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=64d64a6442029d120244727ab29e***34; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 46.105.34.18 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.qoop.me
Rname ***.hotmail.com
Serial Number 2016060001
Refresh 36000
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.qoop.me 3600
NS ns2.qoop.me 3600
NS ns1.qoop.me 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-05-09
Domain Age:
3 years 8 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.me...
Domain ID:D8292273-ME
Domain Name:QOOP.ME
Domain Create Date:09-May-2013 20:37:49 UTC
Domain Last Updated Date:02-May-2015 20:48:25 UTC
Domain Expiration Date:09-May-2016 20:37:49 UTC
Last Transferred Date:
Sponsoring Registrar:Name.com LLC R79-ME (625)
Created by:Name.com LLC R79-ME (625)
Last Updated by Registrar:Name.com LLC R79-ME (625)
Domain Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Registrant ID:nec07rbix667dn7b
Registrant Name:hasan hilmi yeniavc??
Registrant Organization:hhy89
Registrant Address:??anakkale merkez
Registrant Address2:
Registrant Address3:
Registrant City:??anakkale
Registrant State/Province:t? 1/4 rkiye
Registrant Country/Economy:TR
Registrant Postal Code:17000
Registrant Phone:+90.05374344484
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:nec07rbix667dn7b
Admin Name:hasan hilmi yeniavc??
Admin Organization:hhy89
Admin Address:??anakkale merkez
Admin Address2:
Admin Address3:
Admin City:??anakkale
Admin State/Province:t? 1/4 rkiye
Admin Country/Economy:TR
Admin Postal Code:17000
Admin Phone:+90.05374344484
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Tech ID:nec07rbix667dn7b
Tech Name:hasan hilmi yeniavc??
Tech Organization:hhy89
Tech Address:??anakkale merkez
Tech Address2:
Tech Address3:
Tech City:??anakkale
Tech State/Province:t? 1/4 rkiye
Tech Country/Economy:TR
Tech Postal Code:17000
Tech Phone:+90.05374344484
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Nameservers:LIN7.RADYOBAYI.COM
Nameservers:LIN8.RADYOBAYI.COM
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Last update was 198 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
qoop.me widget